Skyline Kinetic Limited, Chester Le Street

Official Data

Official Name
SKYLINE KINETIC LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 ROMAN AVENUE, DH3 3PW, CHESTER LE STREET, Durham
Company Number
05245536
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/11/2004 - CROSSCO (829) LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
29 Sep 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry