MICHAEL ORROCK BUILDER LTD, Chester Le Street

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MICHAEL ORROCK BUILDER LTD
Reg. office address
2 BRADBURY CLOSE, NE10 8UF, GATESHEAD, Durham England
Company Number
07548768
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/11/2013 - COMMUNITY ENERGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
02 Mar 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
18 Crichton Avenue Chester-Le-Street Durham DH3 3ND England

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
Services
Building Maintenance
Categories
Builders
MICHAEL ORROCK BUILDER LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MICHAEL ORROCK BUILDER LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8, RED ROSE TERRACE
    DH3 3LN  Chester Le Street
    01913 873044
  2. EMIRATES DURHAM INTERNATIONAL CRICKET GROUND, RIVERSIDE
    DH3 3QR  Chester Le Street
    0191 387 2899
  3. 84b Front Street
    DH3 3DB  Chester Le Street
    0191 388 3377
  4. 5 WEST LANE, CHESTER-LE-ST
    DH3 3HJ  Chester Le Street
    01913 886268
  5. 3 PICKTREE LANE
    DH3 3SS  Chester Le Street
  6. 21 Runnymede
    DH3 4LN  Great Lumley
    0191 388 0188
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies