Meat Zone UK Limited, Chester Le Street

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MEAT ZONE UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
FRONT STREET, DH3 3DB, CHESTER LE STREET, Durham
Company Number
04418539
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/07/2003 - MARKO LIMITED
SIC Code
10120 - Processing and preserving of poultry meat
Date of Incorporation
17 Apr 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Meat Processing, Frozen Foods, Poultry Meat Preserving, Poultry Meat Processing
Meat Zone UK Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Meat Zone UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Renny's Lane Industrial Estate, Gilesgate
    DH1 2RB  Durham
    0191 383 9080
  2. KPMG LLP QUAYSIDE HOUSE, 110 QUAYSIDE
    NE1 3DX  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  3. UNIT 12 PARTNERSHIP COURT
    SR7 0PX  Seaham Grange Industrial Estate
    0191 521 0070
  4. 50 Lower Dundas Street
    SR6 0BD  Sunderland
    0191 514 0053
  5. 1 Pease Rd
    SR8 2RD  North West Industrial Estate
    0191 586 6190
  6. Unit 9e D & F Alder Rd, West Chirton North Ind Est
    NE29 8SD  North Shields
    0191 296 0677
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies