Lumsdon Wood Partnership, Chester Le Street

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
20:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWeClosed
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 13:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  52 min.
52 min

Official Data

Official Name
LUMSDON WOOD PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 WEST LANE, DH3 3HJ, CHESTER LE STREET, Durham
Company Number
07098939
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/02/2011 - CLOUD89 LIMITED
SIC Code
74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Dec 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Rowlands House Portobello Road, Birtley Chester Le Street County Durham DH3 2RY United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Surveyors, Quantity Surveyors, Chartered Surveyors, Construction Cost Consultants, Project Manager, Cost Consultants, Buildi, Lumsden Wood Partnership, Lumsdon Wood Partnership
Services
quantity surveying, Construction Services
Categories
Building Surveyors
Lumsdon Wood Partnership is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lumsdon Wood Partnership!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Greenhouse, Greencroft Industrial Etate, Anfield Plain
    DH9 7XN  Greencroft Industrial Park
    01207 524823
  2. 6 Pickersgill Ct
    SR5 2AQ  Sunderland
    0191 548 0570
  3. 25 Iveston Lane, Iveston Village
    DH8 7TB  Iveston
    07725 560501
  4. Old Brewery Court, 156, Sandyford Rd
    NE2 1XG  Newcastle Upon Tyne
    0191 232 7318
  5. Bevan House, Sir Bobby Robson Way
    NE13 9BA  Newcastle Upon Tyne
    0191 284 1121
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies