FOREST FUEL STORE LIMITED, Chester Le Street

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FOREST FUEL STORE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 5 TURN PARK, STATION ROAD, DH3 3DY, CHESTER LE STREET, Durham
Company Number
02159893
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/10/2015 - THE POLAR FRONT LIMITED
05/08/2009 - PETROSHOP (BLYTH) LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
01 Sep 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Park Road Service Station Park Road Chester-Le-Street Tyne and Wear DH3 3SU

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Non-Trading Company
FOREST FUEL STORE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FOREST FUEL STORE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 39 HOPGARTH GARDENS
    DH3 3RH  Chester Le Street
  2. MILE HOUSE, BRIDGE END
    DH3 3RA  Chester Le Street
  3. MILE HOUSE, BRIDGE END
    DH3 3RA  Chester Le Street
    0191 303 8623
  4. MILE HOUSE, BRIDGE END
    DH3 3RA  Chester Le Street
  5. LUMLEY CASTLE HOTEL
    DH3 4NX  Chester Le Street
  6. The Brockwell Centre, Craghead Road
    DH2 2NH  Pelton Fell
    0191 389 3399
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies