Eureka Tankers Limited, Chester Le Street

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
EUREKA TANKERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
EUREKA, 5 CAMPERDOWN AVENUE, DH3 4AD, Chester Le Street, Durham England
Company Number
07240682
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/01/2012 - R & M (TANK SALES) LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
30 Apr 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
R & M 12 Norwich Close Great Lumley Chester Le Street County Durham DH3 4QL England

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Eureka Tankers Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 PARK ROAD NORTH
    DH3 3SD  Chester Le Street
    0191 389 2691
  2. The Old Court House, Newcastle Roadnewcastle Road
    DH3 3UA  Chester Le Street
    0191 300 8460
  3. Mile House, Bridge End
    DH3 3RA  Chester Le Street
    01489 877991
  4. Holyoake Community Centre
    DH2 2EZ  South Pelaw
    07928 199642
  5. LOW CHARE
    DH3 3QF  Chester Le Street
    0191 388 6509
  6. 64 Front Street
    DH3 3DB  Chester Le Street
    0191 388 6449
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies