Esprit Global Limited, Chester Le Street

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ESPRIT GLOBAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 EARDULPH AVENUE, DH3 3PR, CHESTER LE STREET, Durham England
Company Number
04949560
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/12/2008 - ESPRIT CONSULTANTS LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
31 Oct 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Quadrus Centre Woodstock Way Boldon Business Park Boldon Colliery Tyne and Wear NE35 9PF United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Business Consultants, Dormant Companies
Esprit Global Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Esprit Global Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 17 ROMAN AVENUE
    DH3 3PW  Chester Le Street
    0191 388 4815
  2. 84b Front Street
    DH3 3DB  Chester Le Street
    0191 388 3377
  3. 5 WEST LANE, CHESTER-LE-ST
    DH3 3HJ  Chester Le Street
    01913 886268
  4. 3 PICKTREE LANE
    DH3 3SS  Chester Le Street
  5. Epworth House, 7 Lucy Street
    DH3 3UP  Chester Le Street
    0191 387 1110
  6. EMIRATES DURHAM INTERNATIONAL CRICKET GROUND, RIVERSIDE
    DH3 3QR  Chester Le Street
    0191 387 2899
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies