ELECTRON SYSTEMS LIMITED, Chester Le Street

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 15:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  6 h 3 min.
6 h 3 min

Official Data

Official Name
ELECTRON SYSTEMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 6B, DRUM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, DH2 1SS, CHESTER LE STREET
Company Number
03712864
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/03/1999 - SIDLEY LIMITED
SIC Code
27120 - Manufacture of electricity distribution and control apparatus
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
12 Feb 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 6B Drum Industrial Estate Chester Le Street County Durham DH2 1AG England
Unit 5B Drum Industrial Estate Chester Le Street County Durham DH2 1SS

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electricians & Electrical Contractors, Electrical Installations, Electrical Equipment Manufacturers, Industrial Installation Equipment
ELECTRON SYSTEMS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ELECTRON SYSTEMS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 152a Front Street
    DH3 3AY  Chester Le Street
    0191 387 1923
  2. Lane Ends House, Mount Pleasant, Sacriston
    DH7 6AS  Sacriston
    0191 371 2555
  3. Chester Le Street
    DH2 1UN  Pelton
  4. Unit 1a, Riverside Industrial Estate, Langley Park
    DH7 9TT  Langley Park
    0191 373 9518
  5. 48 Hutton Close, Crowther
    NE38 0AH  Crowther
    0191 419 7363
  6. UNIT 23C DRAGONVILLE IND EST, DAMSON WAY
    DH1 2XL  Dragonville
    0191 383 2828
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies