CAPTURE BOOTH EVENTS NE LIMITED, Chester Le Street

write review
updated on 23 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CAPTURE BOOTH EVENTS NE LIMITED
Reg. office address
28 GAIRLOCH DRIVE GAIRLOCH DRIVE, PELTON, DH2 1JA, CHESTER LE STREET, Durham
Company Number
09312039
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/10/2015 - PICK A PIE LIMITED
SIC Code
77291 - Renting and leasing of media entertainment equipment
Date of Incorporation
14 Nov 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Consumer Electronics Rental
CAPTURE BOOTH EVENTS NE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CAPTURE BOOTH EVENTS NE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry